International Federation of Arabian Horse Racing Authorities (IFAHR)
IFAHR arabian horse racing calendar IFAHR arabian horse racing results arabian horse racing statistics of arabian horses, owners, trainers and jockeys Information about arabian horse races, horses, trainer and jockeys about IFAHR IFAHR Links and Services IFAHR
IFAHR arabian horseracing website Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba, arabian horse jockey from Russia
 
Société des Courses Hippiques et du Pari Mutuel Algérie (SCHPM), Algeria National Arabian Racehorse Association (NARA), Australia Verband der Vollblutaraberzüchter Österreich (VVÖ), Austria The Arabian Horse Racing Club of Belgium (AHRCB asbl), Belgium Associação Brasileira dos Criadores do Cavalo Árabe (ABCCA), Brazil Arabian Racing Club of Canada, Canada Endurance Chile, Chile Scandinavian Arabian Racing Association - SARA (affiliate of: The Swedish Jockey Club), Denmark The Jockey Club of Egypt (Sleeping member country since 2007), Egypt L'association Francaise du Cheval Arabe de Course (AFAC), France First United German Arabian Racehorse Organisation (FUGARO), Germany Arabian Racing Organisation Ltd. (ARO), Great Britain The Dutch Arabian Racing Committee (DARC), Holland Iraqi Arabian Horse Organization (IAHO), Iraq Equestrian Federation of the Islamic Republic of Iran (IRIEF), Islamic Republic Of Iran MINISTERO DELLE POLITICHE AGRICOLE ALIMENTARI E FORESTALI, Italy King Abdulaziz Arabian Horse Center at Dirab, Kingdom Of Saudi Arabia Society for the protection and improvement of the Arabian Horse (SPARCA), Lebanon Libyan Arabian Horse Breeders Society (LAHBS), Libya Société Royale d?Encouragement du Cheval (SOREC), Morocco SARA Scandinavian Arabian Racing Association - SARA (affiliate of: The Swedish Jockey Club), Norway Polish Jockey Club (Polski Klub Wyscigow Konnych), Poland Liga Portuguesa de Criadores e Proprietários de Cavalos de Corrida (LPCPCC), Portugues Republic Qatar Racing & Equestrian Club (QREC), Qatar Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association (RAHBA), Russia Spanish Jockey Club, Spain Royal Horse Racing Club, Sultanate Of Oman Scandinavian Arabian Racing Association - SARA (affiliate of: The Swedish Jockey Club), Sweden Schweizerische Zuchtgenossenschaft für Arabische Pferde (SZAP) c/o Urs Aeschbacher (SZAP), Switzerland Syrian Arab Horse Association (SAHA), Syrian Republic Société des Courses Hipppiques, Tunisia The Jockey Club of Turkey (TJK), Turkey Emirates Equestrian Federation (EEF), United Arab Emirates Arabian Jockey Club (AJC), United States Of America
Arabian Horse Racing
IFAHR arabian racehorse jockeys
Arabian Horse Racing
Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba

Arabian Horse Racing
Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba, arabian horse jockey from Russia
 Racing Results
IFAHR
FAHR members All races
IFAHR
IFAHR
IFAHR-statutes Search results
IFAHR
IFAHR
 Arabian Group Races
IFAHR
FAHR members Group 1 PA races
IFAHR
FAHR members Group 2 PA races
IFAHR
FAHR members Group 3 PA races
IFAHR
FAHR members All Group PA races
IFAHR
FAHR members Listed PA races
IFAHR
FAHR members All Pattern races
IFAHR
FAHR members Pattern Race Website
 Results by qualification
IFAHR
FAHR members 2 years
IFAHR
FAHR members 3 years (+)
IFAHR
FAHR members 4 years (+)
IFAHR
FAHR members 5 years (+)
IFAHR
 Results by prize money
IFAHR
FAHR members < 5.000 EUR
IFAHR
FAHR members 5.000 EUR - 10.000 EUR
IFAHR
FAHR members 10.000 EUR - 20.000 EUR
IFAHR
FAHR members > 20.000 EUR
IFAHR
 Results by countries
IFAHR
please visit our sponsor
 IFAHR feeds
IFAHR
FAHR arabian horserace feed IFAHR races
IFAHR
FAHR arabian horseracing reseluts feed IFAHR race results
IFAHR
FAHR arabian horserace news feed IFAHR news
IFAHR
The feeds are formated in ATOM
 Newsmailing
We keep You informed!
Sign up into our mailing-list and we will inform you about actual news.
IFAHR
subscribe Newsmailing subscribe Newsmailing
IFAHR
unsubscribe Newsmailing unsubscribe Newsmailing
 Quicklinks
back print this site IFAHR guestbook send this site to a friend to the top of this site
RussiaMr Dzhubey T. Avidzba
 
IFAHR race statistic of Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba
94 races, prize money: 53.977,49 EUR
 
year rcs. prize money 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. n.p.
2018 2 674,87 EUR   2          
2017 4 7.148,61 EUR 1 1   1     1
2016 2           1   1
2015 5 2.976,91 EUR 1 1 1 1     1
2014 16 7.042,41 EUR 6 4 1 2   1 2
2013 8 967,31 EUR 1 1 2 2     2
2012 2 120,64 EUR 1       1    
2011 6 18.528,05 EUR 2 1   1 1 1  
2010 7 91,98 EUR     2   1 1 3
2009 2 570,27 EUR     1       1
2008                
2007 13 888,76 EUR   2 1 1 7 1 1
2006 10 1.864,91 EUR 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
2005 11 11.339,51 EUR 1 3     1 2 4
2004 1 662,74 EUR       1      
2003 5 1.100,52 EUR 2 1 2        
total 94 53.977,49 EUR 17 18 11 10 14 7 17

 

horses ridden by Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba
 
Almag Almag (RUS)
by Benedick ex Viviana, 2013, male, gray, trained by Mr R.A. Ruhtin
RUS 
Altei Altei
by Egis (POL) ex Alpa, 2002, male, grey, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Angelina (RU) Angelina (RU) (RUS)
by Nonius ex Aravia, 2011, female, Chestnut, trained by Mr A.T. Erkenov
RUS 
Avard Avard (RUS)
by Deputat ex Abba, 2012, male, gray, trained by Mr Amin D. Chomaev
RUS 
Bag Bag (RUS)
by Benedick ex Gargonia, 2013, male, chestnut, trained by Mr N.Yu. Silkin
RUS 
Bagulnik Bagulnik
by Gepard ex Bikada, , trained by Mrs A Prokhorova
 
Blestka Blestka
by Anchar ex Baronessa, , trained by Mrs A Prokhorova
 
Bombei Bombei
by Memuar ex Bahroma, , trained by Mrs A Prokhorova
 
Bond Bond
by Nagan ex Baltia by Gepard, , gr, trained by A.P. Samokhin
 
Brusnichka Brusnichka (RUS)
by Kai ex Buksa, 2002, female, chestnut, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Bylina Bylina
by Anchar ex Beresta, , trained by Mrs A Prokhorova
 
Dailer Dailer (RUS)
by Anchar ex Diplomantka, 2007, male, Grey, trained by Mr R.R. Khamizov
RUS 
Deinira Deinira (RUS)
by Anchar (RUS) ex Doblest (RUS), 2003, female, chestnut, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Deva Deva (RUS)
by Memuar ex Dogma, 2008, female, grey, trained by Mr V.P. Tikhonov
RUS 
Digiset Digiset (RUS)
by Gepard ex Djimma, 2003, male, grey, trained by Mr O.V. Saiapin
RUS 
Dikussia Dikussia (RUS)
by Kai ex Dialogia, 2001, female, bay, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Dilogia Dilogia (RUS)
by Gepard (RUS) ex Dikusha (RUS), 2003, female, chestnut, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Dmitrii Donskoi Dmitrii Donskoi (FR)
by Dormane ex Doplata, 2009, male, Bay, trained by Mrs L.V. Tsukanova
FR 
Dostatok Dostatok (RUS)
by Status ex Dupona, 2007, male, grey, trained by Mr Murat Kh. Bayramkulov
RUS 
Drager Drager (RUS)
by Gepard ex 2.Djimma, 2002, male, grey, trained by Mr O.V. Saiapin
RUS 
Dubai Meteor Dubai Meteor (RUS)
by Dubai Heros ex Melena (Marica), 2015, male, grey, trained by Mr Amirbek Kh. Derov
RUS 
Fast Baltik Fast Baltik (RUS)
by Karmel de Faust ex Baltia, 2014, male, bay, trained by E.S. Neumyvakin
RUS 
Garden-Grov Garden-Grov (RUS)
by Dadon ex Grechanka, 2013, male, bay, trained by Mrs O.N. Pashkova
RUS 
Gem Gem
by Prince ex Duna, 2010, male, Chestnut
RUS 
Harakan (Arakan) Harakan (Arakan) (FR)
by Dahess ex Mhaya, 2014, male, grey, trained by Mr Amirbek Kh. Derov
RUS 
Kalibr Kalibr (RUS)
by Neron ex Konstanta, 2009, male, ch, trained by Ms Marie Cederbom
RUS 
Kama Kama (RUS)
by Anchar (RUS) ex Kameia (RUS), 2004, female, grey, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Kamelot Kamelot (RUS)
by Anchar ex Kameia, 2000, male, bay, trained by Mr A.A. Ljakhov
RUS 
Karma Karma (RUS)
by Anchar ex Kamea, 2003, female, bay, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Karmelina Karmelina (RUS)
by Karmel de Faust ex Ponega, 2013, female, chestnut, trained by E.S. Neumyvakin
RUS 
Kasida Kasida (RUS)
by Senjerman ex Konstanta, , female, Chestnut, trained by Mr S.N. Lavrikov
RUS 
Kastor Kastor (RUS)
by Anchar ex Kamea, 2007, male, Chestnut, trained by Mr Sergey I. Ermolov
RUS 
Korkodon Korkodon (RUS)
by Dilizhans ex Garda, 2011, male, Grey, trained by Mr E.S. Neumyvakin
RUS 
Marker Marker (RUS)
by Kamelot ex Mahorka, 2009, male, trained by Mr Igor Grigorov
RUS 
Mekan (AZE) Mekan (AZE)
by Piligrim ex Monarhia, 2002, male, chestnut, trained by Mr J.M. Musaev
 
Mintemir Mintemir (RUS)
by Princ ex Deka, 2010, male, Chestnut, trained by Mr Amin D. Chomaev
RUS 
Mosaika Mosaika (RUS)
by Kai ex Misteria, 2001, female, grey, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Padekart Padekart (RUS)
by Anchar ex Premiera, 2002, male, grey, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Parisat Parisat (RUS)
by Anchar (RUS) ex Plavka (RUS), 2004, male, grey, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Pedagog Pedagog (RUS)
by Deputat ex Pavushka, 2008, male, chestnut, trained by Mr M.O. Isaev
RUS 
Pelagos Pelagos (RUS)
by Anchar (RUS) ex Prepona (RUS), 2004, male, bay, trained by Mr A.V. Lushanin
RUS 
Pickup Pickup (RUS)
by Akcent ex Polba, 2005, male, grey, trained by Mr O.V. Saiapin
RUS 
Pingvin Pingvin (RUS)
by Gepard (RUS) ex Pospa (RUS), 2003, male, chestnut, trained by Mr O.V. Saiapin
RUS 
Planidel Planidel (RUS)
by Duglas ex Pastida, 2007, female, grey, trained by Mr Igor Grigorov
RUS 
Prince Pustyni (Pyotr Velikyi) Prince Pustyni (Pyotr Velikyi) (RUS)
by Prince ex Diuna, 2009, male, gr, trained by Mr Amin D. Chomaev
RUS 
Princessa Gera Princessa Gera (RUS)
by Benedick ex Panorama, 2010, female, Chestnut, trained by Mr D. R. Shamilov
RUS 
Pritok Pritok (RUS)
by Arc Kossack ex Pevchaia, , male, Bay, trained by Mr V.A. Povoiko
RUS 
Proboi Proboi (RUS)
by Brigadir (RUS) ex Primula (RUS), 2001, male, grey, trained by Kim Stern
RUS 
Rudiry Rudiry (RUS)
by Pobednyi ex Gantel, 2001, male, chestnut, trained by Mr V.G. Iurchenko (c)
RUS 
Sesna Sesna (RUS)
by Status ex Sakura, 2008, female, chestnut, trained by Mr Igor Grigorov
RUS 
Sorbonna Sorbonna (RUS)
by Al Sakbe ex Sindy, 2007, female, chestnut, trained by Mr Igor Grigorov
RUS 
Stendal Stendal (RUS)
by Newmarket ex Sindy, 2008, male, bay, trained by V.O. Eremin (c)
RUS 
Totti Totti
by Nonius ex Tara, 2009, male, Bay, trained by Mr V.A. Kardanov
 
Tukan Tukan (RUS)
by Karmel de Faust ex Taiga, 2014, male, chestnut, trained by Mr N.Yu. Silkin
RUS 
Valensio Valensio (RUS)
by Senjermen ex Valensia, 2012, male, chestnut, trained by Mr D.I. Mindzhiya
RUS 
Van Basten Van Basten
by Senjermen ex Viviana, 2011, male, Grey, trained by Mr S.N. Lavrikov
 
Veliskana Veliskana (RUS)
by Senjermen ex Velmona, 2012, female, chestnut, trained by Mr S.N. Lavrikov
RUS 


The information published here is entirely based on information provided and/or entered by the IFAHR member organizations. IFAHR does not assume any responsibility for the correctness of the information.

All statistics are based solely on results in races published on this site. In case of missing race information please contact the » IFAHR member organization in the country of that race.


 
 
 IFAHR International Federation of Arabian Horse Racing Authorities © 1998 - 2018 by IFAHR / all rights reserved / disclaimer 
Arabian Horse Racing
 Arabian Race Calendar | Racing Results | statistics | Information | About IFAHR | Links & Services powered by ting.de © 1998,2018 
 

please visit our sponsor
Emirates Racing Authority
 
FAHR members advertise on ifahr.net