RUSSIA Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association

RUSSIA Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association

Phone
+ 7 87922 7-13-16
PO.Box
Shkolnaya Street 2 , Novotersky
Email 1
terkonzavod@mail.ru
Email 2
info@rahba.org
Country
russia
Mobile
+7 (962) 4087611
Website 1
Website 2

OUR CONTACTS

Post Author Avatar
IFAHR
Mrs. Olga Biryukova

RACE CALENDAR All Races

By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Maiden
By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Beshtau Race, listed
By:-Krasnodar , RUSSIA
Ministry of Agriculture Stakes
By:-Krasnodar , RUSSIA
Krasnodar DERBY (Russian Group I)
By:-Krasnodar , RUSSIA
Great Cup (Russian Group I)
By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Kazan Racetrack Race
By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Maiden
By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden
By:-Pyatigorsk , RUSSIA
Aswan Stakes (Russian Goup III)

RACE STATISTICS

SI No Name Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1
Legioner
by Karmel de Faust (FR) ex Lizeta, 2017, male, chestnut
4 2695.91 3 1
2
Apsny Gold
by Valensio ex Vestfalia, 2020, male, bay
4 2318.67 3 1
3
Burgundia Kavkaz
by Grand Ecran ex Bukna, 2020, female, bay
3 2553.3 3
4
Saahar (FR)
by Nizam (AE) ex Djesaelle (FR), 2017, male, chestnut
3 2147.88 3
5
Pozitivniy
by Valensio ex Portupea, 2019, male, bay
3 448.56 3
6
Viva Viktoria
by Van Basten ex Vivalda, 2019, female, chestnut
4 816.59 2 1 1
7
Vegas
by Grand Ecran ex Vymuria Kossack, 2020, male, chestnut
3 280.06 2 1
8
Djilli Grand
by Grand Ecran ex Dimpriza, 2019, female, chestnut
4 1863.22 2 1
9
Plamennaia Kavkaz
by Mongol ex Presssa Kavkaz, 2019, male, chestnut
4 1017.87 2 1 1
10
Prescott
by Sunrise Tersk ex Primeta, 2018, male, grey
3 353.67 2 1
SI No Name Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1
Tersk Stud
108 13500.5 22 22 20 24 15
2
Mr Yu.A. Talashchenko
29 3672.25 7 6 5 4 5
3
Mr Yu.A. Kondrashov
15 1485.18 6 2 5 2
4
Mr Eduard Mordukhovitch
13 6174.51 5 4 3 1
5
Mr Valentin Bukhtoyarov
20 6155.04 3 5 3 4 2
6
D.A. Chakshov
19 3304.57 3 2 6 1 3
7
Mr A.H. Pachaliya
4 2318.67 3 1
8
Kai-Uwe Sagemueller
3 2553.3 3
9
Mr Ahra Ashuba
8 3330.79 2 2 2 1
10
Mr A.O. Osmanov
13 1099.06 2 1 2 1 2

Top 10 Trainers

Click Here To More Seasons
SI No Name Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1
Mr Vladimir Vasilenko
38 8085.45 6 6 8 9 8
2
Mr. V.G. Yurchenko
26 6300.18 4 2 5 7 1
3
Mr Amirbek Kh. Derov
14 6174.51 5 4 3 1 1
4
Mr D.I. Mindzhiya
12 5884.09 5 2 2 1 1
5
Mr. A.M. Pshizov
6 3174.37 2 1 1
6
Mr Dmitry Avramenko
24 2726.96 6 5 4 5 2
7
Mr N.Yu. Silkin
8 2613.11 3 1 1 1
8
Mr S.H. Semyonov
14 2538.93 3 3 5 2
9
Mr S.N. Lavrikov
4 2318.67 3 1
10
Mr V.N. Mikhailiuk
18 2301.88 5 3 4 3 1
SI No Name Races Prize Money 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th
1
Mrs D. Bidzhiev
24 2278.25 7 6 3 3 4
2
Mr Aidamir Shegushev
16 6808.8 6 5 2
3
Mr Yuri Yu. Tikhonov
25 2391 6 4 2 3 2
4
Mr G.M. Guseinov
26 1332.88 5 3 6 4 4
5
Mr D.D. Sukhanov
8 4362.17 5 2 1
6
Mr T.M. Guseinov
20 1157.14 4 5 5 3 3
7
Mr Kuban Kushubakov
12 4363.6 4 1 1 1
8
Mr Dzhubey T. Avidzba
11 4492.43 3 5 2 1
9
Mr E.I. Bikbaev
9 1438.81 3 2 2 2
10
Mr A.R. Ishnazarov
10 1114.48 3 2 1 2